Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Blanc 45

Geox Men U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, White, 10.5 UK

Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Blanc 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.80
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Flextride Plus A Trainers White EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, White, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.66
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Men U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, White, 10.5 UK

Unknown
£82.99
Free Delivery

Geox Men U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, White, 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£36.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Snake Original A Trainers
£87.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SNAKE ORIGINAL in Grey 10.5
£70.92
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£71.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Snake Original A Sneaker, Ochre, 6 UK
£83.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Blanc 45

Cheapest offer

The Geox Flextride Plus trainers embody the perfect balance between modern style and exceptional comfort. Designed for those who lead an active life while seeking shoes that adapt to their pace, these trainers are ideal for everyday use, whether for a stroll around town or for sports activities.These sneakers stand out for their innovative technology, ensuring optimal breathability. The smart design allows for efficient air circulation, helping to keep your feet cool and dry, even on the busiest days.The Geox Flextride Plus trainers also feature a rubber outsole, providing excellent grip on various surfaces. This ensures not only safe walking but also ideal support during quick movements. Runners will appreciate the lightweight and cushioning of the midsole, which adds extra comfort with every step.The sleek and contemporary design of the Geox Flextride Plus trainers makes them easy to pair with a variety of outfits, whether for a casual look or for a more polished outing. These ...
£63.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk