Women's lace-up boots Geox Norize Noir 39

Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 6

Women's lace-up boots Geox Norize Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£92.20
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£93.86
Free Delivery

Norize Ankle Boots - female - Geox - Lace-up Boots - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£159.00
Delivery from £5.45

GEOX Norize Woman Black, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Women's lace-up boots Geox Norize Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Women’s ankle boots with a contemporary design that combine essential elegance and metropolitan character, providing a confident style. Made from high-quality soft black leather, these shoes offer comfort and versatility to tackle the busiest of days. The Norize are the perfect allies to add personality to everyday urban looks, from hours at the office to evening city meetings.Product Code: D564ZC00081C9999FeaturesEasy and quick to slip onHeel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4"Lace-up and zip closureThe height of the leg shaft is 17.5 cm for size 37
£92.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 3
£82.13
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 6
£82.13
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 3
£93.86
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 7
£82.13
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 6
£93.86
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery