Geox Mikiroshi Trainers Black EU 30 Girl

Geox Junior J Mikiroshi Girl Sneakers Black 30_EU

Used Offers from

Geox Mikiroshi Trainers Black EU 30 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J MIKIROSHI GIRL in Black 11.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£35.24
Free Delivery

Geox Junior J Mikiroshi Girl Sneakers Black 30_EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J FASTICS Girl Sneaker, White/Black, 7 UK Child
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Fastics Girl Sneakers White/Black 27_EU
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Washiba Trainers White EU 37 Boys
£27.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Fastics Trainers White EU 33 Girls
£36.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Washiba Trainers White EU 38 Boys
£29.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mikiroshi Trainers Black EU 30 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Mikiroshi Girls´ High-Top Trainers: Breathable Comfort Meets Classic StyleDiscover the perfect fusion of sporty energy and classic charm with the GEOX Mikiroshi trainers, the ultimate footwear choice for active girls. These stylish high-top sneakers are meticulously designed to provide unparalleled comfort and support for all-day adventures, from the classroom to the playground. The Mikiroshi is more than just a shoe, it´s an experience in well-being, ensuring that young feet stay happy, healthy, and stylish from morning until night. Its versatile design seamlessly bridges the gap between athletic performance and everyday fashion, making it an essential addition to any girl´s wardrobe.At the heart of the Mikiroshi lies GEOX´s revolutionary and patented technology. The exclusive RESPIRA™ system combines a perforated outsole with a durable, breathable, and water-repellent membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation. This groundbreaking system creates an ideal microclimate
£26.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)