GEOX Sandal Multy Toddler Girl Dark Pink/light Yellow, Size: 27

Geox Multy Sandals Pink EU 27 Girl

GEOX Sandal Multy Toddler Girl Dark Pink/light Yellow, Size: 27

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys Girls B Multy Girl Sandal, DK Pink/LT Yellow, 27 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Geox Boys Girls B Multy Girl Sandal, DK Pink/LT Yellow, 27 EU

£43.95
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Multy Toddler Girl Dark Pink/light Yellow, Size: 27

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, light and water-resistant closed-toe sandals for girls. Comfortable, light and water-resistant closed-toe sandals for girls. This version combines dark pink and light yellow and features a mesh upper and embossed leather-effect material decorated with multicoloured patches. Multy has an outsole with good grip even on slippery surfaces and is ideal for outdoor adventures.
£35.00
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Baby Boys B Multy Boy Sandals, Navy Azure, 4.5 UK Child
£32.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby-Boy B Sandal Multy Boy B Sandals
£30.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Multy Closed Toe Toddler Sandals UK 5K Navy Blue
£31.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Multy Sandals Pink EU 21 Girls
£33.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Multy Sandals Pink EU 20 Girls
£35.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery