Children's Trainers Geox Nashik Noir 32

Geox Nashik J45eca08510 Trainers White EU 32 Boy

Used Offers from

Children's Trainers Geox Nashik Noir 32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£29.41
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy's J Nashik Sneaker, Black, 13 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Geox J Nashik Boy Lace Kids Trainers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox GEOX J NASHIK Lace Up Kids Shoes Black - UK 6.5 - Black
£35.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Nashik Noir 36
£31.55
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Nashik Noir 35
£39.35
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Nashik J45eca08510 Trainers White EU 30 Boy
£41.59
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J Nashik Boy A Sneaker, Black, 6 UK
£43.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Geox Nashik Noir 32

Cheapest offer

Low-top junior sneakers with essential and refined lines, inspired by tennis. Available here in navy blue with brown details, the Nashik are a versatile model that pairs easily with everyday school outfits or weekend wear. Made from waxed leather and canvas, these shoes are lightweight and breathable, offering the perfect combination of timeless style and comfort.Key FeaturesEasy to wear shoesLace-up and zip closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic chrome-free leather-covered insole
£29.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk