GEOX New Eraklia 50 T01 Woman Coral, Size: 38

Geox Heeled sandals NEW ERAKLIA in Orange 5

GEOX New Eraklia 50 T01 Woman Coral, Size: 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£71.94
Delivery from £6.90

New Eraklia 50 Heeled Sandals coral

5-7 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.99
GEOX New Eraklia 50 T01 Woman Coral, Size: 38

Cheapest offer

Women's sandal with a comfortable medium heel and metropolitan DNA. Women's sandal with a comfortable medium heel and metropolitan DNA. Available in shiny patent leather, it comes here in a bright coral shade with a luminous finish. Breathable and comfortable, New Eraklia 50 T01 adds femininity and sophistication from morning to night.
£71.94
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Women's heeled sandals Geox Virnilisa 65 S B Beige 40
£52.02
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D VIRNILISA 65 S B Heeled Sandal, Lt Gold, 7.5 UK
£76.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 50 T C Heeled Sandal, Black, 2.5 UK
£125.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D New ERAKLIA 50 B Heeled Sandal, Lt Blue, 6 UK
£70.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D VIRNILISA 65 S B Heeled Sandal, Lt Gold, 4.5 UK
£113.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00