Children's Trainers Geox N.savage Abx Noir 33

Geox New Savage Sandals Black EU 33 Boy

Children's Trainers Geox N.savage Abx Noir 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.11
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.11
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£57.21
Delivery from £5.00

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £2.99

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Geox New Savage Tex Black leather Kids Boys Shoes J841WB-C9999 in a Plain Man-made in Size 33

2 - 4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Geox New Savage Boys Junior Waterproof Rip Tape School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Children's Trainers Geox N.savage Abx Noir 33

Cheapest offer

Waterproof boys' shoes with rubber outsole. Thanks to the reliability and excellent grip of the rubber outsole, New Savage shoes are perfect even on the coldest, wettest days. As well as being comfortable and breathable, these shoes in leather and fabric effect material are also totally waterproof, to keep feet dry and warm in all circumstances. Offered here in a versatile black color, these shoes are ideal for everyday wear and for complementing school uniforms. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Maximum waterproofing and breathability for optimum protection, even in heavy rain. Protection against the cold thanks to optimum thermal insulation. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Reinforced toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impacts. Single hook-and-loop closure makes slip-on easy and immediate. Warm inner lining for added protection against the cold. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 37% Synthetic-63% Fabric Linin...
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 26_EU, BLACK *8.5 UK
£13.13
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox J Savage B Leather Boys Trainers Black Size Child Uk 7 Eu 24 #361
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX SAVAGE A Infant Boy SHOES BLACK 25_EU, BLACK, 7.5 UK Child
£29.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 31_EU, BLACK *12.5 UK
£17.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boy Jr Savage B Shoes, Black*7 UK
£29.65
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery