Geox New Savage Sandals Black EU 39 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£48.04
Delivery from £3.99

Children's Trainers Geox N.savage Abx Noir 39

1-3 business days
£49.94
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Geox New Savage Tex Black leather Kids Boys Shoes J841WB-C9999 in a Plain Man-made in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

JN Savage BB ABX | Black Leather | Waterproof | Boys Scuff-Proof School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.11
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Childrens/Kids J Savage A Leather School Shoes (9 UK Child) (Black)
£20.29
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J New Savage Boy B Shoes, Black, 5 UK Child
£38.93
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J New Savage B a Shoes, Blue Dk Grey, 8.5 UK Child
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX SAVAGE B Boys Waterproof School Shoes Black - UK 8.5 / EUR 26
£35.94
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Geox Boys School Shoes J New Savage Boy B – Black Leather Touch-Fasten – UK 9
£35.74
Compare 11 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox New Savage Sandals Black EU 39 Boy

Cheapest offer

GEOX New Savage Boys´ Sandals: The Ultimate All-Weather FootwearEquip your young explorer for every adventure with the GEOX New Savage Boys´ Sandals. This rugged, closed-toe sandal-shoe hybrid is meticulously engineered for boys with active, busy lifestyles who need footwear that can keep up. Combining the sturdiness of a shoe with the breathable comfort expected from a sandal, the New Savage is the ultimate choice for all-day wear, from the classroom to the playground and beyond. It stands as a testament to GEOX´s commitment to creating innovative, comfortable, and stylish footwear for growing feet. The design is built to withstand the rigours of daily play while offering unparalleled protection and support.Experience the revolutionary comfort of GEOX´s patented technology, a hallmark of the brand´s innovation. The iconic perforated sole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation. This intelligent system creates a perfect
£45.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)