Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 27

Geox Pavel Trainers White EU 27 Kids

Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 27

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Pavel Boy White, Size: 27

3-6 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 9 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.29
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 9 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.28
Free Delivery
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 27

Cheapest offer

Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
£36.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 7 UK
£42.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Navy Avio, 9 UK
£47.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£19.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Navy Dk Red, 11.5 UK
£41.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Black Red, 7 Child UK
£20.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery