Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 34

Geox Pavel Trainers White EU 34 Kids

Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Pavel Boy White, Size: 34

3-6 working days
£47.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 1.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.51
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 1.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£51.50
Delivery from £9.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 34

Cheapest offer

Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
£39.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Men's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 7 UK
£42.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Navy Avio, 9 UK
£47.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£19.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Navy Dk Red, 11.5 UK
£41.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Black Red, 7 Child UK
£20.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery