Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 35

Geox Pavel Trainers White EU 35 Kids

Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.69
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 2.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.50
Free Delivery

GEOX Pavel Boy White, Size: 35

3-6 working days
£47.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 2.5 UK

£48.51
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 2.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£51.50
Delivery from £9.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A Blanc 35

Cheapest offer

Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
£39.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 7 UK
£42.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Navy Avio, 9 UK
£47.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£19.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Navy Dk Red, 11.5 UK
£41.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Black Red, 7 Child UK
£20.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery