Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Plie Blanc 27

Geox Plie Ballet Pumps White EU 27 Girl

Used Offers from

Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Plie Blanc 27

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.68
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 9 UK

£40.98
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.43
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 9 UK

In stock
£82.92
Delivery from £4.99

White Girls Ballerina Shoes - female - Geox - Kids Ballerina Shoes - White - 27 EU - Kids 27 EU

1-5 Business Days
£146.95
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' Ballet Flat, Navy, 11.5 UK Child
£38.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Ballerina, Black, 11 Child UK
£31.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 1 UK
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girl Jr Plie' B Ballerina
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Plie Ballet Pumps White EU 31 Girl
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Plie Blanc 27

Cheapest offer

Breathable ballerinas for girls, the perfect blend of good looks and the latest trends. The classic white leather and fabric-effect upper of this model is highlighted by the glittering glitter stars at the toe. Lightweight and comfortable, with an instep strap, the Plié add a touch of glamour to school and special occasion looks. Features Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Composition Upper: 100% Synthetic Lining: 85% Fabric-15% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Leather
£28.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk