GEOX Plie Girl White, Size: 28

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£25.07
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.23
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£31.23
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' Ballerina, White, 10 UK

In stock
£31.23
Delivery from £4.99

White Girls Ballerina Shoes - female - Geox - Kids Ballerina Shoes - White - 28 EU - Kids 28 EU

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45
GEOX Plie Girl White, Size: 28

Cheapest offer

Girl's comfortable breathable ballet flat. Girl's comfortable breathable ballet flat. Plié is a formal-looking ballet flat made from a patent-effect material - it will prove to be the perfect solution for special occasions. Fitted with a practical strap, it stands apart for its shiny patent-effect upper in white.
£25.07
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Girl's Jr Plie' B Ballerina, Black, 11 Child UK
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's Plie' B Mary Jane, Black, 6.5 UK
£35.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl Jr Plie' B Ballerina
£32.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Ballerina Girl Jr Plie' B
£31.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl Jr Plie' B Ballerina
£29.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59