Geox Recanati Loafers Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's U Recanati A Moccasin, Coffee, 45 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.86
Free Delivery

GEOX Recanati Man Coffee, Size: 45

3-6 working days
£129.90
Free Delivery
Geox Recanati Loafers Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Recanati Men´s Leather Loafers: The Epitome of Breathable, Timeless StyleDiscover the perfect fusion of classic design and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Recanati loafers for men. An essential piece for the discerning gentleman, the Recanati embodies effortless sophistication, making it the ultimate footwear choice for navigating the demands of modern city life. Its timeless silhouette ensures it will remain a staple in your wardrobe for seasons to come, seamlessly transitioning from a day at the office to a relaxed evening out.Engineered for superior well-being, the Recanati loafer is built upon GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. This groundbreaking system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, which facilitates natural temperature regulation. This creates an ideal microclimate inside the shoe, allowing heat and perspiration to escape while preventing water from getting in. The result is unparalleled all-day comfort,
£72.49
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Men's U RECANATI D Loafer, Coffee, 11 UK
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Moccasins Geox Recanati D Noir 43
£67.06
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Moccasins Geox Recanati D Noir 43
£67.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's U Recanati A Moccasin, Black, 45 EU
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Recanati Loafers Brown EU 40 Men
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99