Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 40

Geox Riddock 2 Velcro Sandals Black EU 40 Boy

Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.18
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Riddock Boy Black, Size: 40

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.90
Children's Trainers Geox Riddock Smo.Lea Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Formal, protective shoes for boys, ideal for school uniforms. Comfortable and breathable, Riddock shoes in smooth black leather are perfect for formal occasions and school. Featuring a protective toe cap, these shoes are ideal for all-day, every-day wear. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Toe reinforcement protects the foot from shocks and impacts. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Single hook-and-loop closure for easy, instant donning. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. COMPOSITION Upper: 29% Synthetic-71% Leather Lining: 47% Leather-53% Fabric Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Leather
£48.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Boys' J Riddock Boy F Shoes, Black, 2.5 UK
£27.81
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*2.5 UK
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*6.5 UK
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Riddock Kids Black Leather Shoe Sizes 32-39 - Size 2 UK - Black, (J847SF00043C9999)
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox boys J847SH00043C9999 J RIDDOCK BOY H Low-Top Sneakers, Black, 2.5 UK
£37.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery