GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Dark Lilac/pink, Size: 31

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Purple EU 31 Girl

GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Dark Lilac/pink, Size: 31

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£31.60
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J FUSBETTO GI Sandal, DK Lilac/Pink, 31 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.60
Free Delivery

Geox J FUSBETTO GI Sandal, DK Lilac/Pink, 31 EU

£36.61
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Dark Lilac/pink, Size: 31

Cheapest offer

Water-resistant and quick-drying junior sandal, perfect for outdoor adventures. Water-resistant and quick-drying junior sandal, perfect for outdoor adventures. In this dark lilac and pink version, Fusbetto is a light, flexible and practical sports model. Made from leather-effect material, it has a durable outsole with effective grip even on slippery surfaces.
£31.60
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

GEOX S. Fusbetto Pro Junior Sage/navy, Size: 33
£36.22
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. Fusbetto Pro Gi Sandal, Dk Pink Aqua, 3 UK
£33.60
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior White/multicolor, Size: 37
£31.05
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO BO Sandal, Royal/LT Blue, 38 EU
£32.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO BO Sandal, Navy/Orange, 30 EU
£34.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery