GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Navy/military, Size: 32

Children's sandals Geox Fusbetto A Bleu 32

GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Navy/military, Size: 32

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£31.05
Delivery from £6.90

Sandals, J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO by GEOX® navy blue

Unknown
£31.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Military,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.59
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Military,

£36.60
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO, Boys’ Sandal, Navy/Military,

In stock
£40.44
Delivery from £2.59
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Navy/military, Size: 32

Cheapest offer

Comfortable lightweight open-toe sandal for boys with a modern dynamic design. Comfortable lightweight open-toe sandal for boys with a modern dynamic design. This navy-blue and army-green version of Fusbetto will prove to be a perfect partner for outdoor activities in warm weather. Crafted from a leather-effect material, this water-resistant flexible piece of footwear is easy to adjust and will provide children with all the freedom they need to run and play.
£31.05
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Girl's sandals Geox Costarei Doré 31
£28.98
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls J Costarei Gi Sandals, Gold, 9 UK
£30.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Costarei Gi Sandals, Silver, 7.5 UK
£23.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Costarei Girl Silver, Size: 35
£34.50
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Girls J Costarei Gi Sandals, Gold, 7 Child UK
£33.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery