GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Navy, Size: 37

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£35.15
Delivery from £6.90

Sandals Geox Fusbetto Bleu 37

1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boys J Fusbetto Bo Sandal, Navy, 7.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£42.09
Delivery from £9.99
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Navy, Size: 37

Cheapest offer

Water-resistant junior sandal created with open-air adventures in mind. Water-resistant junior sandal created with open-air adventures in mind. Cast in a monochrome navy-blue palette, Fusbetto is a lightweight flexible and sporty-looking piece of footwear with an easy-to-adjust design. Crafted from a quick-drying leather-effect material, it is set on a tough outsole with an outstanding grip on slippery terrain too.
£35.15
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Purple EU 27 Girl
£31.60
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. Fusbetto Pro Gi Sandal, Dk Pink Aqua, 11 UK Child
£30.40
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Baby Boys B Sandal FUSBETTO BO, Navy, 7 UK Child
£27.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Royal/fluo Yellow, Size: 26
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Royal/fluo Yellow, Size: 37
£31.05
Compare 5 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90