GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Royal/fluo Yellow, Size: 26

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO, Boys’ Sandal, Royal/Fluo Yellow,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.59
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO, Boys’ Sandal, Royal/Fluo Yellow,

Cheapest Total Price
£31.59
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO, Boys’ Sandal, Royal/Fluo Yellow,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.59
Free Delivery

Sandals, J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO by GEOX® blue

Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Royal/fluo Yellow, Size: 26

Cheapest offer

Water-resistant junior sandal created with open-air adventures in mind. Water-resistant junior sandal created with open-air adventures in mind. Cast in royal blue and neon yellow, this version of Fusbetto is a sporty-looking piece of footwear with a lightweight, flexible and easy-to-adjust design. Crafted from a quick-drying leather-effect material, it is set on a tough outsole with an outstanding grip on slippery terrain too.
£27.60
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Purple EU 27 Girl
£31.60
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO GI Sandal, DK Pink/Aqua, 29 EU
£35.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby Boys B Sandal FUSBETTO BO, Navy, 7 UK Child
£27.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Royal/fluo Yellow, Size: 37
£31.05
Compare 4 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. Fusbetto Pro Bo Sandal, Royal Lt Blue, 2.5 UK
£34.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery