Baby girl sandals Geox Macchia Beige 20

GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Light Ivory/light Yellow, Size: 20

Baby girl sandals Geox Macchia Beige 20

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

Geox B SANDAL MACCHIA GIR, Baby - Mädchen Sandal, Lt Ivory/Lt Yellow,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.52
Free Delivery

GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Light Ivory/light Yellow, Size: 20

3-6 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £6.90
Baby girl sandals Geox Macchia Beige 20

Cheapest offer

Light and breathable first steps sandals for baby girls, with a casual and feminine look. In this lovely variant that blends light ivory and light yellow, the Macchia feature a soft nappa leather upper and patent leather effect material. Flexible and comfortable, these shoes protect little feet and support all movements safely.FeaturesShoes developed in collaboration with the Italian Association of PodiatristsOptimal flexibility guaranteed by the walking sole with Flexy SystemEasy and quick to put onAnkle supportVelcro closure; Inner sole covered with non-toxic chromium-free leatherMaterialsUpper: 65% Leather - 35% SyntheticLining: 100% LeatherOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Leather
£36.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Baby Boys' B MACCHIA Boy Sandal, Navy/DK Yellow, 18 EU
£28.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Macchia Sandals Pink EU 23 Girl
£30.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals B SANDAL MACCHIA BOY in Blue 3 toddler
£33.25
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Macchia Sandals Pink EU 26 Girl
£32.11
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Macchia Baby Girl Beige/platinum, Size: 20
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery