Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 33

Geox Sandals J SANDAL HAITI GIRL in White 1 kid

Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Haiti Sandals Golden EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White Silver, 1 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.43
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White Silver, 1 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.29
Free Delivery

Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White Silver, 1 UK

£48.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Sandals J SANDAL SOLEIMA GIR in Pink 2.5 kid
£58.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Sandal Airadyum Bo, Military Lime, 3 UK
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Coralie Beige 30
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Free Delivery
Geox Men's J Sandal Fusbetto BoSandal, orange, 37 EU
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 33

Cheapest offer

The Geox Haiti girls' sandals are the ideal choice for young girls looking for shoes that are both comfortable and trendy. Manufactured by the famous Italian brand Geox, these sandals have been designed to offer optimum comfort while remaining true to the brand's style.Thanks to their elegant design and quality construction, these sandals are perfect for girls of tous ages. Whether for a day at school, a walk with the family or an evening out with friends, Geox Haiti sandals are suitable for all occasions.Their patented rubber sole by Geox offers optimal breathability, keeping feet dry and cool even on the hottest days. What's more, the rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip and durability, making them the perfect sandals for active girls.The design of Geox Haiti sandals is both modern and timeless, making them easy to match with any outfit. Whether your daughter prefers dresses, shorts, skirts or jeans, these sandals will fit her style perfectly.Available in a range of trendy...
£30.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk