Geox U36gub00043 Erice Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Geox Sandals U ERICE in Black 8

Geox U36gub00043 Erice Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, black, 10 UK

In stock
£56.17
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, black, 10 UK

Unknown
£56.17
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Erice B Slide Sandal, black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boys U Xand 2s ASlide Sandal, black, 7 UK
£47.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Spherica Ec6 C Slide Sandal, Dark Brown, 10 UK
£61.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Man U Sandal Ghita B Sandals
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox U45gwc00085 Spherica Ec6 Sandals
£62.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Xand 2s A Slide Sandal, Black, 7 UK
£53.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox U36gub00043 Erice Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Erice Men´s Leather Sandals U36GUB00043 | Breathable ComfortExperience the perfect synthesis of timeless style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Erice Men´s Leather Sandals. Designed for the modern man who values both aesthetics and well-being, the Erice sandal is an essential addition to any warm-weather footwear collection. Its sophisticated and versatile design makes it the ideal choice for everything from city explorations to relaxed weekend outings, ensuring you remain comfortable and stylish from morning to night.The foundation of the Erice sandal´s exceptional comfort is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. This revolutionary system combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, facilitating natural temperature regulation. This creates an ideal microclimate inside the sandal, keeping your feet dry and comfortable throughout the day, even during the hottest summer months. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to a sensation of continuo
£42.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)