Geox J16fha00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 32 Girl

Geox School Shoes Naimara Patent Leather Black Girls EU 32

Geox J16fha00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 32 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 13 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.46
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 13 UK

£49.32
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geox Naimara A Black patent Kids girls school shoes J16FHA-C9999 in a Plain Patent Leather in Size 32

2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's 'Naimara' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: Infant 13 Geox Black Infant 13

3-5 working days
£55.00

Geox Girls J Naimara Ballerina, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£62.44
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Riddock Boy I School Uniform Shoe, Black*3 UK
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Childrens/Kids J Savage A Leather School Shoes (9 UK Child) (Black)
£19.35
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boys Jr Federico A Shoes, Black, 5 UK
£49.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GEOX PLIE Girls Leather Brogue School Shoes Black - UK 4 / EUR 37
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J16fha00043 Naimara Shoes Black EU 32 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of classic style and innovative comfort with the GEOX J16FHA00043 Naimara shoes for girls. These elegant Leather Mary-Jane flats are the ultimate footwear choice for school days, special occasions, and everyday adventures. Meticulously designed for the active young girl, the Naimara combines a timeless aesthetic with the cutting-edge technology GEOX is renowned for, ensuring her feet remain comfortable and healthy from the first bell to the last.The standout benefit of the GEOX Naimara lies in its unparalleled breathability. Featuring GEOX´s patented Respira™ technology, these shoes are engineered for superior performance. The durable rubber outsole is perforated and integrated with a special water-resistant and breathable membrane. This revolutionary system allows heat and perspiration to escape, but cleverly prevents water from getting in. This creates an ideal microclimate within the shoe, keeping feet dry, comfortable, and at a healthy temperature through
£37.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)