Geox Kids Shaylax Boys School Shoes Black

Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 33 Kids

Geox Kids Shaylax Boys School Shoes Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£52.50

GEOX Shaylax Boy Black, Size: 33

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Kids Shaylax Boys School Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

There is a perfect shoe for every child. We have them all. Thanks to Geox's high level of specialisation, GEOX knows how to ensure the correct development and wellbeing for young feet during every phase of growth.Brand: Geox KidsUpper: 84% Leather Bovine Nappa-16% Synthetic PolyurethaneLining: 29% Textile Mesh Nylon-71% Leather SheepSole: 100% Termoplastic RubberHeel height approx. 3 cm (1in)
£52.50
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 40 Boys,Girls
£30.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Kids Shaylax Boys School Shoes Black
£52.50
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 39 Boys,Girls
£57.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 37 Kids
£42.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery