Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 37 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes

In stock
£56.49
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Geox Junior Shaylax Lace Boys Senior School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boys Shaylax Breathable Lace Up School Shoes UK Size 1.5 (EU 34)
£39.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 40 Boys,Girls
£30.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes
£40.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 39 Boys,Girls
£57.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 37 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic style, all-day comfort, and robust durability with the GEOX Shaylax shoes, the ultimate footwear choice for active youngsters. Designed for boys but equally suited for girls who appreciate a timeless aesthetic, these shoes are engineered to support growing feet from the classroom to the playground.The cornerstone of the Shaylax´s exceptional comfort is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. This innovative system combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry, comfortable, and healthy all day long. Say goodbye to the discomfort of sweaty feet after a long day of school and play, the Shaylax ensures a constant feeling of freshness and well-being.Built to withstand the rigors of daily wear, the Shaylax features a design that prioritizes durability without compromising on style. The high-quality uppe
£42.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)