Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

Geox Shoes Shaylax Black EU 32 Boys, Girls

Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.37
Free Delivery

Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 32 Kids

8 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.15
Free Delivery

GEOX J SHAYLAX BOY Boys Formal School Shoes Black - UK 13 / EUR 32

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.50
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.94
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's 'Shaylax' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: Infant 13 Geox Black Infant 13

3-5 working days
£57.50

Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£65.21
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Geox Boys Shaylax Breathable Lace Up School Shoes UK Size 1.5 (EU 34)
£39.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 40 Boys,Girls
£30.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy J Shaylax Boy C Shoes
£40.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shaylax Shoes Black EU 39 Boys,Girls
£57.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's J Shaylax Boy D Shoes, Black, 13 UK

Cheapest offer

The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Reinforced toe and heel offer impact protection Insole in nontoxic chromefree leather Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
£39.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.