Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee E Blanc 41

Geox Shoes (Trainers) D BLOMIEE E in White 7.5

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee E Blanc 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.28
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Blomiee Trainers White EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Sneaker, White/Off White, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£73.82
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Sneaker, White/Off White, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.51
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Sneaker, White/Off White, 7.5 UK

£99.68
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Sneaker, White/Off White, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£159.23
Delivery from £11.79

Similar products

Casual shoes with scratch Geox Symbol Noir 46
£70.88
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SYMBOL in Black 8
£70.88
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 37
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 41
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Oxfords Uomo Symbol D Black UK 9
£70.88
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee E Blanc 41

Cheapest offer

Unleash your feminine side and add a touch of elegance to your wardrobe with the women's trainers Geox Blomiee E. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these shoes are both trendy and comfortable.The modern design of these trainers makes them a perfect choice for any occasion. Whether you wear them for a day of shopping with friends or for an evening out, they are versatile and will fit all your outfits.Made with quality materials, these trainers combine style and functionality. The rubber sole provides optimal grip, while the Geox technology allows for good ventilation to keep your feet dry and cool all day long.Their feminine cut highlights your foot and keeps it perfectly in place. The zip on the side makes them easy to slip on and adds a touch of modernity.The women's trainers Geox Blomiee E are a must-have for all women looking for a comfortable and stylish shoe. So don’t hesitate and treat yourself to this pair of trainers that will add a touch of sophistication to your look. ....
£59.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.