Geox Flextride Zero Trainers Blue EU 41 Men

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U FLEXTRIDE ZERO in Blue 7

Geox Flextride Zero Trainers Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U FLEXTRIDE ZERO in Blue 7

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.84
Free Delivery

Geox Men U Flextride Zero B Sneaker, Navy, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Casual shoes with scratch Geox Symbol Noir 46
£70.88
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SYMBOL in Black 8
£70.88
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 37
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 41
£50.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Oxfords Uomo Symbol D Black UK 9
£70.88
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flextride Zero Trainers Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Flextride Zero Trainers: A New Dimension of Comfort and StyleExperience a revolution in urban footwear with the GEOX Flextride Zero trainers for men. Meticulously engineered for the modern man who demands both performance and style, this sneaker sets a new standard for everyday comfort. The Flextride Zero is more than just a shoe, it is a commitment to your well-being, designed to carry you through the city´s hustle with unparalleled ease and a sporty, sophisticated touch. Its classic, low-cut silhouette makes it a versatile staple for any wardrobe, effortlessly bridging the gap between casual and smart-casual attire.The magic of the Flextride Zero lies in its advanced technological features, all focused on delivering an exceptional walking experience. At the heart of its design is the groundbreaking Zero-Shock System, which incorporates ultra-soft Spherica spheres in the midsole. This innovative construction provides superior cushioning that actively absorbs shocks and impacts fr
£61.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)