Geox Spherica 4x4 B Abx Trainers Blue EU 41 Men

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SPHERICA 4X4 B ABX in Multicolour 7

Geox Spherica 4x4 B Abx Trainers Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SPHERICA 4X4 B ABX in Multicolour 7

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£101.75
Free Delivery

Geox Spherica 4x4 M Tex Brown Navy Mens trainers U56FDC-C0946 in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 41

2 - 4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Casual shoes with scratch Geox Symbol Noir 46
£70.88
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SYMBOL in Black 8
£70.88
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 37
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 41
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Oxfords Uomo Symbol D Black UK 9
£70.88
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica 4x4 B Abx Trainers Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of modern footwear with the GEOX Spherica 4X4 B ABX trainers, a revolutionary sneaker designed for the dynamic woman. This low-cut, running-style shoe redefines everyday comfort, merging high-performance technology with a sleek, contemporary aesthetic. Perfect for those who demand both style and substance, this sneaker is your ultimate companion for navigating the urban landscape and beyond, no matter the weather.Experience an extraordinary level of comfort with every step, thanks to GEOX´s exclusive Spherica™ technology. Featuring the groundbreaking Zero Shock System, this trainer is engineered with ultra-soft spheres in the outsole that work together to provide an unparalleled cushioning effect. It actively absorbs shocks and impacts from the ground, protecting your feet and joints while delivering a sensation of walking on air. This innovative system also provides a responsive, energised feel, making it ideal for long days on your feet, whether you´re running e
£77.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)