Geox Skylin Trainers White EU 27 Girl

Geox Skylin Trainers White EU 27 Girls

Used Offers from

Geox Skylin Trainers White EU 27 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Junior J Skylin Girl Sneakers White/Multicolor 27_EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Skylin Girl A Girls' Trainers, Navy Multicolor, 13 Child UK
£46.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' J Skylin Girl C Trainers, White Multi-Coloured, 26 EU
£43.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Skylin Girl A Girls' Trainers, Navy Pink, 6.5 UK
£38.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Skylin Girl A Girls' Trainers, Navy Pink, 11 UK
£46.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Skylin Girl A Girls' Trainers, Navy Pink, 6.5 UK
£42.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Skylin Trainers White EU 27 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and fun with the GEOX Skylin trainers, the ultimate sneaker for the modern girl who loves to shine. These stylishly sporty high-top sneakers are designed to light up her every step, turning everyday adventures into a dazzling display of light and energy. Merging a classic footwear silhouette with contemporary design, the Skylin is the ideal choice for school, playtime, and all the moments in between.Built on GEOX´s pioneering ´shoe that breathes´ technology, the Skylin ensures unparalleled comfort that lasts all day long. The exclusive patented sole features a special breathable and waterproof membrane that allows for natural temperature regulation, creating the perfect microclimate inside the shoe. This innovative system keeps feet feeling dry, fresh, and healthy, preventing overheating and discomfort even during the most energetic activities. Say goodbye to sweaty feet and hello to happy, comfortable play from morning to night.Engineered
£41.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.