Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Beige 48

Geox Slip-on Sneakers Uomo Snake L Men Beige Dk Orange 13 UK

Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Beige 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.80
Delivery from £16.99

Geox U Snake Slip-on Trainers Beige EU 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Mens Uomo Snake L Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Snake L Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 13 UK

£73.18
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Snake L Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 13 UK

In stock
£75.95
Delivery from £11.50

Geox Mens Uomo Snake L Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 13 UK

In stock
£76.39
Free Delivery

Geox Mens Uomo Snake L Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 13 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£95.06
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Ciberdron Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 31 Boy
£51.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Ciberdron Slip-on Shoes UK 13K Blue
£55.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Beige 40
£63.80
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox SPHERICA Women's Slip-On & Moccasin Smooth Leather Black, black, 3 UK
£130.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Beige 46
£63.80
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Beige 48

Cheapest offer

Men's slip-on sneakers with iconic contemporary charm.Breathable, comfortable and exceptionally versatile, the slip-on version of the Snake model is designed to accompany the informal looks of dynamic everyday life and comes in beige suede leather with mesh inserts and dark orange detailing. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 54% Leather-23% Fabric-23% Synthetic Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
£63.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.