Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 48

Geox Snake Trainers Grey EU 48 Men

Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.66
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's Uomo Snake K Sneaker, DK Grey/Off White, 13 UK (48 EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake K Sneaker, DK Grey/Off White, 13 UK (48 EU)

£73.20
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake K Sneaker, DK Grey/Off White, 13 UK (48 EU)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£94.57
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 48

Cheapest offer

Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
£62.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Bleu 48
£62.66
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Original A Vert 40
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers
£61.52
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) U SNAKE ORIGINAL in Grey 8
£74.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox Sneakers Man Uomo Snake Navy UK 11
£62.66
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99