Trainers Geox Wells Suede+Textile Bleu 40

Geox Sneakers U Wells Men's Navy 6.5 UK

Trainers Geox Wells Suede+Textile Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.66
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Wells Man Navy, Size: 40

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£65.94
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 6.5 UK

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.20
Free Delivery

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£94.57
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Mens U Wells Sneakers, Navy, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.00
Delivery from £20.00
Trainers Geox Wells Suede+Textile Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

Men's low-top sneakers: urban style in maximum comfort.Breathable, versatile and with iconic urban style, Wells sneakers are offered here in a navy blue tone in suede leather and fabric, in a model rich in refined contrasts that accompanies metropolitan looks with class. Features Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Lightweight shoes for all-day walking comfort. Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort. Elasticated upper for easy slip-on rapide. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 57% Leather-30% Fabric-13% Synthetic Lining: 58% Fabric-42% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Se
£62.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's U Aerantis Sneakers, Black, 8 UK
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's Sneakers U Deiven B, White, UK 6
£75.58
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's U Walee A Low-Top Sneakers, Taupe, 11 UK
£89.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) U AERANTIS A in Black 6.5
£89.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Man U Litio A Sneakers
£70.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery