Lace-up boots Geox Spherica EC17 Noir 39

Geox Spherica Ec17 Booties Black EU 39 Men

Lace-up boots Geox Spherica EC17 Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£81.48
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Spherica EC17 Ankle Boots, Black, 39 EU, black, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.66
Free Delivery

GEOX Spherica Ec17 Man Black, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery
Lace-up boots Geox Spherica EC17 Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Men's ankle boots with an urban aesthetic that provide incredible cushioning with every step, thanks to their innovative structure. Made from smooth black leather, these shoes feature contemporary lines combined with superior comfort designed to lighten long walks. The Spherica™ EC17 are the ideal companions for moving around the city with style, keeping your feet feeling light from morning to evening.Enhanced cushioning, thanks to the Zero Shock SystemLightweight shoesLace-up closureUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 59% Synthetic-30% Fabric-11% LeatherOutsole: 95% Synthetic Material-5% RubberInsole: 100% Synthetic
£81.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Spherica Ec17 Booties Black EU 41 Men
£81.48
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Spherica Ec17 Booties Brown EU 45 Men
£77.62
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Spherica Ec17 Shoes Blue EU 45 Men
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U SPHERICA EC17 D Moccasin, Dark Brown, 8 UK
£92.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U SPHERICA EC17 E Oxford, Dove Grey, 7 UK
£87.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery