Boots Geox Spherica EC17 Bleu 43

Geox Spherica Ec17 Booties Blue EU 43 Men

Boots Geox Spherica EC17 Bleu 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£75.43
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec17 Ankle Boot, navy, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.20
Free Delivery

GEOX Spherica Ec17 Man Navy, Size: 43

3-6 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Boots Geox Spherica EC17 Bleu 43

Cheapest offer

Men's ankle boots with a contemporary style, offering an ultra-cushioned walking experience and maximum breathability. Presented in a refined taupe shade, these shoes are made from soft suede leather, ensuring optimal comfort for daily use. Perfect for pairing with urban casual outfits, the Spherica™ EC17 guarantee lightness and well-being with every step in the city.Enhanced cushioning, thanks to the Zero Shock SystemLightweight shoesLace-up closureUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 59% Synthetic-30% Fabric-11% LeatherOutsole: 95% Synthetic Material-5% RubberInsole: 100% Synthetic
£75.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Spherica Ec17 Booties Black EU 41 Men
£81.48
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Spherica Ec17 Booties Brown EU 45 Men
£77.62
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Spherica Ec17 Shoes Blue EU 45 Men
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U SPHERICA EC17 D Moccasin, Dark Brown, 8 UK
£92.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U SPHERICA EC17 E Oxford, Dove Grey, 7 UK
£87.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery