Geox Spherica Ec2 Slip-on Trainers Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 E Oxford, Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.41
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 E Oxford, Black, 10 UK

In stock
£122.90
Delivery from £4.99

Spherica EC2 Trainers - male - Geox - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£202.00
Delivery from £5.45
Geox Spherica Ec2 Slip-on Trainers Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Spherica Ec2 Men´s Slip-On SneakerCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersExperience the pinnacle of urban mobility and unparalleled comfort with the GEOX Spherica Ec2 slip-on sneaker for men. Designed for the discerning individual who demands both style and substance, this shoe redefines what it means to walk on air. The Spherica Ec2 is a masterclass in ergonomic design, created to keep you light on your feet and energized throughout your busiest days. Its up-to-the-minute, minimalist aesthetic makes it a perfect companion for navigating the cityscape, effortlessly blending into your modern wardrobe while providing an active-chic finishing touch to any casual ensemble.At the core of this exceptional sneaker is the revolutionary Spherica™ technology, featuring the innovative Zero Shock System. This system is engineered with ultra-cushioning spheres integrated into the midsole, which work in synergy to absorb and soften impacts and vibrations from the ground. The result is an extrao
£56.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 E Oxford, Black, 10 UK
£70.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 D Oxford, Black, 10.5 UK
£86.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Man U Spherica Ec2 A Shoes
£26.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica EC2 Trainers
£76.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec2 Slip-on Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£122.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99