Geox Spherica Ec2 Slip-on Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 E Oxford, Black, 10 UK

In stock
£130.83
Delivery from £4.99

Spherica EC2 Trainers - male - Geox - Sneakers - Black - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£212.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 E Oxford, Black, 11 UK
£130.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Spherica Ec2 Slip-on Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£130.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Spherica Ec2 Shoes
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 E Oxford, Black, 9.5 UK
£81.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Spherica Ec2 D Oxford, Black, 10.5 UK
£82.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec2 Slip-on Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Spherica Ec2 Men´s Slip-On SneakerCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersExperience the pinnacle of urban mobility and unparalleled comfort with the GEOX Spherica Ec2 slip-on sneaker for men. Designed for the discerning individual who demands both style and substance, this shoe redefines what it means to walk on air. The Spherica Ec2 is a masterclass in ergonomic design, created to keep you light on your feet and energized throughout your busiest days. Its up-to-the-minute, minimalist aesthetic makes it a perfect companion for navigating the cityscape, effortlessly blending into your modern wardrobe while providing an active-chic finishing touch to any casual ensemble.At the core of this exceptional sneaker is the revolutionary Spherica™ technology, featuring the innovative Zero Shock System. This system is engineered with ultra-cushioning spheres integrated into the midsole, which work in synergy to absorb and soften impacts and vibrations from the ground. The result is an extrao
£57.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)