Geox Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers Brown EU 38 Woman

Geox Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers Brown EU 38 Women

Used Offers from

Geox Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers Brown EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers, Beige, 5 UK

In stock
£94.78
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers, Beige, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers, Green, 6 UK
£97.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica EC4.1 Trainers, Green, 38 EU, Green, 5 UK
£85.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D SPHERICA EC4.1 D Sneaker, Black/Gun, 5 UK
£84.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec4.1 Sandals UK 6 Black
£125.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec4.1 A Ankle Boot, Taupe, 5 UK
£97.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec4.1 Trainers Brown EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled comfort and contemporary urban style with the GEOX Spherica EC4.1 Women´s Leather Trainers. A masterpiece of footwear innovation, this classic, low-cut sneaker is meticulously designed for the modern woman who demands both fashion and function. It´s the perfect fusion of sophisticated aesthetics and groundbreaking technology, destined to become the cornerstone of your casual wardrobe.Experience a revolution in walking comfort. The Spherica™ EC4.1 is engineered to provide an extraordinary walking experience, transforming every step into a moment of pure bliss. At the heart of its design is the exclusive Spherica™ technology, featuring the Zero Shock System with ultra-soft spheres that deliver an unmatched level of cushioning. This innovative construction absorbs and dampens shocks and impacts from the ground, protecting your feet and joints while providing an active, cushioned response with every stride. The result is a sensation of walking on air, reducing fatigue
£81.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)