GEOX Steppieup Baby Rose, Size: 26

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£28.02
Delivery from £6.90

Geox B STEPPIEUP Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, Rose,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Geox Steppieup Bare Rose leather Kids first shoes B4663A-C8011 in a Plain Leather in Size 26

2 - 4 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery
GEOX Steppieup Baby Rose, Size: 26

Cheapest offer

Casual, lightweight and comfortable baby barefoot sneakers that recreate the natural material feeling of walking barefoot. Casual, lightweight and comfortable baby barefoot sneakers that recreate the natural material feeling of walking barefoot. Shown here in pink, they feature a super-soft nappa leather upper with a comfortable double strap fastening. SteppieUp guarantees comfort and protection for little feet, thanks to the special thin, extra-flexible outsole and reinforced toe.
£28.02
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Baby B STEPPIEUP Girl A Sneaker, 5 UK Child Off-White
£47.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B STEPPIEUP Girl A, Sneaker, Off-White
£35.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B STEPPIEUP Girl A, Baby - Mädchen Sneaker, White/Dk Pink,
£35.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Steppieup Barefoot Leather Sandals beige
£37.52
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Sandal Steppieup Baby Sea Green, Size: 26
£37.52
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90