Derbie Geox Symbol Smooth Leather Noir 41,5

Geox Symbol Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Derbie Geox Symbol Smooth Leather Noir 41,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.66
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Man Uomo Symbol A Shoes

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£94.57
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Symbol Man Black, Size: 41,5

3-6 working days
£109.90
Free Delivery
Derbie Geox Symbol Smooth Leather Noir 41,5

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable, classically styled men's shoes Inspired by classic models, Symbol shoes are extremely versatile, here in a smooth black leather version that enhances their timeless charm to the max.The outsole breathes thanks to a system designed by Geox.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.Easy slip-on and adjustable fit thanks to laces and zipper.FeaturesBreathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.Easy slip-on and adjustable fit thanks to laces and zipper.CompositionUpper: 96% Leather-4% FabricLining: 65% Fabric-35% SyntheticOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Synthetic
£62.66
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men's Uomo Symbol B Shoes, Browncotto, 12 UK
£64.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Man Uomo Symbol A Shoes
£94.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's Uomo Symbol C Shoes, Black, 8.5 UK
£55.28
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Derbie Geox Symbol Smooth Leather Noir 39
£62.66
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Shoes Uomo Symbol B – Black – UK 12
£35.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00