Geox Arzach Trainers White EU 30 Boy

Geox Trainers Arzach - White Navy - EU 30 / UK 11.5 Child

Used Offers from

Geox Arzach Trainers White EU 30 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's Trainers Geox Arzach Blanc 30

1-3 business days
£35.13
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J Arzach Boy Sneaker, White Navy, 11.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Geox J Arzach Boy Sneaker, White Navy, 11.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.95
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J Arzach Boy Sneaker, White Navy, 11.5 UK Child

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £5.00

Geox J Arzach Boy Sneaker, White Navy, 11.5 UK Child

£48.49
Free Delivery

Geox J Arzach Boy Sneaker, White Navy, 11.5 UK Child

In stock
£84.10
Delivery from £4.99

arzach sport shoes - male - Geox - Kids Sneakers - White - 30 EU - Kids 30 EU

1-5 Business Days
£148.72
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Geox Arzach Trainers White EU 41 Boy
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J Arzach BOY B Sneaker, Blue, 1 UK
£36.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Arzach Blanc 40
£38.95
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J Arzach Boy A Trainers, Navy/Azure, 36 EU
£52.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Arzach A Trainers
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Arzach Trainers White EU 30 Boy

Cheapest offer

Discover the GEOX Arzach, the ultimate boys´ sneaker that masterfully blends a classic, running-shoe-inspired design with revolutionary comfort for all-day wear. Perfectly engineered for the active lives of young boys, these low-cut trainers are the ideal footwear choice, providing unparalleled support and style from the classroom to the playground. The Arzach is a sophisticated and versatile choice that effortlessly complements any outfit, making it a must-have in every young gentleman´s wardrobe.At the heart of the Arzach´s exceptional performance is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The groundbreaking Respira™ system revolutionises the concept of the traditional rubber sole. By combining a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, it allows for natural temperature regulation. This creates an ideal microclimate within the shoe, ensuring feet stay perfectly dry and comfortable, no matter how long the day gets. This innovative feature provides a sens
£34.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)