Geox Blomiee E Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Geox Trainers Blomiee E Black Women's EU 39

Geox Blomiee E Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) BLOMIEE B in Black 6

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£77.40
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, Black, 39 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, Black, 39 EU

£79.18
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Blomiee E Sneakers in Black | Size: 6 Geox Black 6

3-5 working days
£99.00

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, Black, 39 EU

In stock
£99.54
Delivery from £2.59

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, Black, 39 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£154.66
Delivery from £11.11

Similar products

Geox D Blomiee C Trainers
£57.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Blomiee E Women's Trainers, Taupe, 5 UK
£61.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox D Blomiee C Trainers
£56.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Womens D Blomiee Sneaker, Taupe, 8 UK
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox D Blomiee E Trainers Beige EU 37 Woman
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Blomiee E Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

GEOX Blomiee E Women´s Breathable Low-Cut Trainers | Sporty-Chic ComfortDiscover the perfect fusion of effortless style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Blomiee E, a classic low-cut sneaker designed for the modern woman. Emanating sophisticated, sporty-chic overtones, these trainers are the ultimate addition to elevate your casual everyday wardrobe. Whether you´re running errands, meeting friends for coffee, or enjoying a city stroll, the Blomiee E provides a foundation of well-being and contemporary style that keeps you moving with confidence all day long.Experience the revolutionary feeling of walking on air, thanks to GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The perforated outsole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation. This creates the ideal microclimate inside the shoe, ensuring your feet stay dry, comfortable, and fresh from morning to night, regardless of the weather or your activity level. Say goodbye to disco
£61.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)