Geox Zheeno Shoes Black EU 39 Men

Geox Trainers J Zheeno, Black, Boys' School Shoes

Geox Zheeno Shoes Black EU 39 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boys' J Zheeno Boy B Trainers, Black, 4.5 UK

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Derbie Geox Zheeno Noir 39

1-3 business days
£65.56
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boys' J Zheeno Boy B Trainers, Black, 4.5 UK

In stock
£65.60
Delivery from £2.59

Geox Boys' J Zheeno Boy B Trainers, Black, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£84.68
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Trainers Blomiee - Optic White/Nude - Women's EU 37
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women D Blomiee J Sneaker, Optic White Nude, 7 UK
£83.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Geox Women D Blomiee J Sneaker, Optic White Nude, 7.5 UK
£83.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Geox Blomiee Trainers White EU 38 Woman
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Mens J Zheeno Boy B Sneaker, Black, 8 UK
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Zheeno Shoes Black EU 39 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Zheeno Boys´ Classic Breathable Oxford ShoesDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX Zheeno shoes for boys. Meticulously designed for the modern young gentleman, the Zheeno is the ultimate footwear solution that seamlessly transitions from the demands of the school day to the requirements of formal occasions. This shoe is a testament to sophisticated style that never compromises on well-being.At the heart of the Zheeno lies GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. A special micro-porous membrane combined with a perforated sole allows for natural thermoregulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe. This revolutionary system ensures feet stay wonderfully dry, comfortable, and healthy from the first morning bell to the last evening engagement. Say goodbye to the discomfort of sweaty feet, the GEOX Zheeno promotes constant breathability, providing an unparalleled feeling of freshness all day long.The Zheeno is more than just a tec
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)