Baby boy Trainers Geox Tutim Marron 21

Geox Tutim A Shoes Yellow EU 21 Kids

Baby boy Trainers Geox Tutim Marron 21

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.17
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Baby Boys B Tutim Crawl, Biscuit, 4.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£42.90
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Tutim Baby Biscuit, Size: 21

3-6 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Baby Tutim Crawl Trainers Light Brown

2-5 working days
£45.00
Baby boy Trainers Geox Tutim Marron 21

Cheapest offer

Shoes for boys that are protective, comfortable, and breathable, perfect for crawling. Made from nubuck in biscuit colour, a timeless and easy-to-match shade, the Tutim are designed to offer maximum comfort and well-being. The meticulous attention to protective details makes these shoes an ideal choice for little ones' first explorations.Key featuresBreathability of the outsole thanks to the system created by Geox.Optimal flexibility guaranteed by the walking sole with integrated Flexy System.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.Reinforcements at the toe and heel protect feet from shocks and impacts.Antibacterial insole.The lining of the insole is made of non-toxic leather free from chrome.The single Velcro fastening makes it easy to put on and quick to use.The insole is removable, hygienic, and practical.
£31.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Baby Girls B TUTIM A Sneaker, Brown, 2 UK Child
£16.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Baby Boys' B TUTIM A Trainers, Navy/DK Sky, 18 EU
£20.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Tutim A Shoes Yellow EU 18 Kids
£30.79
Compare 9 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GEOX Tutim Baby Navy/dark Sky, Size: 21
£26.55
Compare 6 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Baby-Boy B Tutim A Crawl
£26.87
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery