Sandals Geox Strada Noir 47

Geox Uomo Strada Sandals

Sandals Geox Strada Noir 47

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.47
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Uomo Strada Sandals Black EU 47 Men

8 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Man Uomo Sandal Strada D Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.76
Free Delivery

Geox Man Uomo Sandal Strada D Sandals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.49
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Man Uomo Sandal Strada D Sandals

£65.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sandals Geox Strada Noir 40
£47.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43
£47.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 42
£47.47
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Marron 41
£47.47
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 7
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 47

Cheapest offer

Geox Strada sandals are an ideal choice for warm, sunny summer days. Designed by the famous brand Geox, these sandals combine style and comfort for a port pleasant all-day experience.Their elegant, modern design makes them a versatile accessory that can be worn with casual or dressier outfits. Premium leather cross-over straps offer optimum support for your feet, while the textured rubber sole ensures perfect grip on all surfaces.But what makes these sandals truly unique is the patented Geox technology. Thanks to a special membrane integrated into the sole, your feet can breathe while staying dry, preventing the build-up of heat and moisture. So you can enjoy your summer days to the full without worrying about your feet.The Geox Strada Sandals also feature a soft leather insole for extra comfort, and a practical Velcro fastening system for a perfect fit. They are available in a range of colors to suit tous every style and occasion.Give your feet the best of both worlds with Geo...
£47.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk