Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 38

Geox Vega Sandals Beige EU 38 Woman

Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.80
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£55.22
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.92
Free Delivery

Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 5 UK

£55.93
Free Delivery

GEOX Sandal Vega Woman Taupe, Size: 38

3-6 working days
£55.93
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 5 UK

£57.14
Free Delivery

Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A in Beige 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 5 UK

£62.28
Free Delivery

Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 38

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable women's sandals, born from the meeting of a casual flavor and an active DNA.Imagined to ensure maximum comfort even on the hottest days and adapted for everyday use, the Vega are a model designed for a life on the move. Made from nubuck beige-effect material, these shoes are easy to match to any outfit and never get tired of.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesVelcro fastening
£48.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Women's D Sandal Vega B Flat, Navy, 6 UK
£37.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D SANDAL VEGA B, Women’s Flat Sandal, Navy,
£58.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D SANDAL VEGA B Flat, Navy, 4 UK
£54.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Woman D Sandal Vega D Sandals
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's Vega Sandals, Dk Blue, 7.5 UK
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery