Trainers Geox Vittour Plus Bleu 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£44.81
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Vittour Plus Man Dark Navy/navy, Size: 42

3-6 working days
£59.94
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Vittour Plus Men Navy Slip On Sneakers Summer Lightweight Fabric, EU 46

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.04
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Vittour Plus Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

The Geox Vittour Plus trainers embody the perfect balance of style, comfort, and performance. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, famous for its innovations in breathable footwear, these sneakers are ideal for those looking to combine everyday elegance with well-being.These trainers stand out with their modern design and sleek silhouette that adapts to all occasions. Whether for a casual outing with friends or a stroll in the city, they enhance any outfit while providing optimal comfort.Here are the notable features of the Geox Vittour Plus trainers: Breathable technology: Thanks to their innovative sole, these trainers allow your feet to breathe, reducing moisture and heat. Superior cushioning: They are designed to provide excellent support, absorbing shocks during walking or running. Versatile style: Their contemporary design makes them easy to pair with various styles of clothing, from jeans to casual dresses. Quality materials: Made with carefully selected materials, the...
£44.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Men U Vittour A Sneaker, Navy, 9 UK
£74.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Vittour B Trainers, Black, 41 EU
£47.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Vittour B Sneaker, Black, 6 UK
£84.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Vittour B Trainers, Navy, 44 EU
£86.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Vittour B Trainers, Black, 45 EU
£84.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery