Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7.5 UK Child

Geox Wader Sandals Blue EU 25 Boy

Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.40
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
£30.40
Free Delivery

Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7.5 UK Child

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.40
Delivery from £20.00

GEOX Wader Boy Navy/fluo Orange, Size: 25

3-6 working days
£33.25
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Boy's Jr Wader SANDALS, Navy Orangefluo, 7.5 UK Child

Cheapest offer

The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Our products are designed with durability and functionality in mind, so you can trust that they'll last Not water resistant
£30.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Children's Trainers Geox Wader Bleu 28
£30.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Sandals Wader Blue Boys EU 35
£36.75
Compare 7 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Children's Trainers Geox Wader Bleu 32
£30.64
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Wader Sandals Blue EU 24 Boy
£33.25
Compare 4 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox JR WADER A SANDALS, NAVY/ORANGEFLUO, 4 UK Child
£36.75
Compare 5 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90