Women's sandals Geox Sozy Doré 39,5

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

Women's sandals Geox Sozy Doré 39,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£39.07
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.56
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Sozy Sandals Golden EU 39 1/2 Woman

8 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.90
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

£73.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Woman D Ischia Corda C Sandals
£61.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Woman D Ischia Corda C Sandals
£62.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals
£43.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 37
£49.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Woman D Iridea M Boots
£96.81
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Geox Sozy Doré 39,5

Cheapest offer

Women's flat sandals with thin straps and double ankle strap.Comfortable and fashionable, Sozy are sandals with contemporary charm synonymous with style and well-being. Crafted in gold-tone metallic leather and featuring a comfortable outsole, these shoes are designed to lend a shiny, precious charm to casual summer outfits.
£39.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk