Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Beige 37

Geox Women D Blomiee E Sneaker, Papyrus Cream, 4 UK

Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Beige 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.81
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, Papyrus/Cream, 37 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.75
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Beige 37

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Geox Blomiee combine elegance and comfort for everyday use. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these sneakers are perfect for women looking for shoes that blend style and performance.Each model in the Blomiee range is crafted to provide excellent foot support while allowing for great freedom of movement. The unique technology of Geox, known for its breathable soles, helps keep your feet dry throughout the day, making these trainers particularly enjoyable to wear during your daily activities.The Geox Blomiee trainers come with features that ensure exceptional durability and a modern look: Ergonomic design: Every detail is designed to fit the natural shape of the foot. Breathable sole: Enhances air circulation inside the shoe for prolonged comfort. Padded interior: Adds a layer of comfort, ideal for long days. Versatile style: Perfect for pairing with various outfits, whether for a casual look or a more sophisticated ensemble.Wearing the Geox Blomiee t...
£44.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Spherica Ec1 A Moccasins, lightgrey, 6 UK
£38.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Blomiee Breathable Zip-Up Trainers white/beige
£64.93
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Women's moccasins Geox Flextride Beige 38
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99